Sijoitus Numero Joukkue Jäsenet Hauki Kuhat Ahvenet Tulos Sponsorit Seura
1 24 KP Baits Jussi Jokinen, Valtteri Siren, Kalle Paavola 87 56,47 41,38,35 304 Pro Kalastus, KP Fishing, Jak-Saneeraus oy Kyröskala
2 11 Sport Anglers Finland 2 Lauri Sipilä, Markus Kilpi, Samu Lepistö 106 56,45 34,31,29 301 Sport Anglers Finland
3 84 29630 Ville Juhala, Janne Mäkitalo, Keijo Harju 106 52,52 29,28,27 294 Pomarkun Kalajussit
4 18 Team Fellow Finance Lasse Jansson, Jouni Hintikka, Jorma Ikonen 82 52,52 44,31,29 290 Fellow Finance Oyj
5 21 Team ——- Saren Jani, Iiro Perälä, Ari Svenn 92 52,50 33,30,29 286 Vvloy.fi, Kivikylä
6 68 HURJA Joni Harju, Niilo Harju, Jani Tossavainen 99 48,43 34,33,28 285 SEPEPILKIT
7 7 IS-TARVIKE Ilari Niemi, Anssi Hakola, Ville Virtanen 86 47,45 36,34,31 279 IS-Tarvike Nippon Verkko
8 51 Team akke Mikko Kivimäki, Ari Vähäsantanen, Lauri Ahonen 107 45,42 29,28,27 278
9 101 Sport Anglers Finland Toni Pohjalainen , Antti Noronen , Mauno Mäkinen 80 52,49 31,30,30 272 Northsilver Sport Anglers Finland
10 10 Tiiim Vastaisku 2 Janne Peltonen, Make Haapanen, Kosti Laurila 82 51,47 28,28,26 262 Kiinteistöpalvelut vehmas oy, Hervannan kaivin oy Tiiim Vastaisku
11 72 Tiiim Vastaisku 4 Topi Ruokostenpohja, Jarno kouri , Janne Matikka 78 49,45 30,26,26 254 KRK-TEKNIIKKA
12 89 Just Fish It Team Finland Sami Volanen , Henrik Tikkanen , 74 43,42 40,28,27 254 Omalompakko
13 56 Kumimiehet 2.0 Olli Härmälä, Jani Sokura, Osmo Rossi 80 42,42 34,29,26 253
14 124 Gator Finland 3 Ari Takkunen, Mika-Matti Uusikari, Heikki Lounio 60 51,49 32,29,29 250 Gator Finland Oy
15 134 Sport Anglers Finland 3 Timo Salonen, Ville Kiho, 104 46,0 32,32,30 244 Sport Anglers Finland
16 4 Crazy Fish Finland Rainer Niutanen, Ville Pohjankunnas, Tomi Haataja 58 47,44 31,31,30 241 Crazy Fish, Kalastus suomi, OPM International Oy
17 97 Team PISTRIX Mika ”Mäxä” Mäkelä, Niko Lipsonen, Juha Ahonen 64 46,44 30,27,27 238
18 73 Punkeloluoto Fishing Miikka Juvonen, Mikko Niemelä, Kari Juvonen 73 54,47 27,27,0 228 Tyhjänpyytäjät
19 63 Kojootti Fishing Marko Välimäki, Miika Välimäki, Eero Ratala 82 51,0 33,31,29 226
20 9 Team Ylén Sami Ylén, Matias Ylén, Markus Ylén 85 0,0 36,32,31 184
21 129 Kalasta Elämyksiä Jere Aalto, Mikko Lampi, Janne Tuominen 88 0,0 32,32,28 180 Kalasta Elämyksiä
22 58 Hupiukot Juha Tapola, Janne Adenius, Timo Mäkinen 85 0,0 33,31,31 180
23 77 Järvelin Pertti Järvelin, Pertti Järvelin, 59 44,0 34,28,0 165
24 88 Korpi team Tuomas Korpihalkola , Kirsi Korpihalkola , Taneli Jokinen 60 47,46 0,0,0 153
25 92 Rusty Reels Joonas Paavola, Teppo Paavola, 64 0,0 31,29,28 152 Pohrak Oy, K-rauta Kokkola, Kaluste- ja Saneeraus T.Viitala, Asbestmen Oy, LVI Hosionaho Oy, SV-Rakenne, EIKP Oy, Nibe, Polygon Seinäjoki
26 98 Team Kurski Mikko Salminen, Tomi Mäki, 59 0,0 34,30,27 150
27 61 Team vapaa ajattelijat Jouni lohikoski, Niko hietikko, 59 53,0 25,0,0 137
28 14 Team Niemi Palvelut Oy Jarmo Heininen, Jouni Heininen, Kalle Komppa 79 46,0 0,0,0 125 Niemi Palvelut Oy
29 54 Team Tärppi Toni Juuti, Jaakko Räsänen, Hannu Kuusniemi 69 0,0 30,25,0 124 Verhoomo R Harinen, AHR Group Oy
30 50 Team Hautakoski Jussi Hautakoski, Markus Hautakoski, 68 52,0 0,0,0 120 Raymarine, Top-Motor
31 175 Team Reimarinkiertäjät Kristian Mattila, Anu Ouni, 71 48,0 0,0,0 119 Scandinavian Tackle JUK
32 91 Hiera fishing Tommi Hietanen, Toni Raisio, 68 0,0 30,0,0 98 Humminbird Hiera fishing
33 93 Skavabölen pojat Ville suvenaho, Mikko peltonen, Jykä 61 0,0 36,0,0 97 Mamma betalar
34 142 Polar Night Fishing Antti Lestelin, Mauri Simolin, 65 0,0 30,0,0 95 Maanrakennusliike J. Lestelin Oy, Raudan Herrat Oy, Firmus Li&Me Oy
35 90 Team Tuire Pekka Pokela, Tero Penttinen, Mikko Pokela 54 0,0 34,0,0 88
36 176 Lucky Fish Aki Temonen, Jouni Niiranen, 0 0,0 34,30,0 64
37 75 Skavabölen pojat ll Jani Grönroos, Niko forsström, Miika illokoski 53 0,0 0,0,0 53
38 107 Fc Reppanat Juhamatti Laaksonen, Teemu Roponen, 0 0,0 0,0,0 0