Kultajigi - Päivitetty 08-06-2019 16:50:34
Sija Cuppisteet JC-nro Team Kippari Miehistö Kotikunta Sponsorit Yht. Ahven 1 Ahven 2 Ahven 3 Kuha 1 Kuha 2 Hauki
1 30 7 Crazy Fish Rainer Niutanen (Tatu Ilonen) Rainer Niutanen,Tatu Ilonen,Ville Pohjankunnas Kangasala Crazy Fish, Kalastus Suomi, Tikkurila 290 35 32 30 48 45 100
2 26 87 Tiiim Vastaisku 3 Juha Heininen (Juho Tuomivaara) Juha Heininen,Juho Tuomivaara,Mauno Mäkinen Kankaanpää Suomen Kalamatkat 276 30 25 25 47 46 103
3 24 11 Niemi Palvelut Oy Jarmo Heininen ( Kalle Komppa ) Jarmo Heininen,Jouni Heininen,Kalle Komppa Ylöjärvi Niemi Palvelut Oy 274 28 28 27 48 45 98
4 22 26 IS-Tarvike Ilari Niemi ( Santeri Hakala ) Seppo Niemi,Ilari Niemi,Jussi Siivari Ikaalinen IS-Tarvike 266 30 29 28 53 53 73
5 21 93 Team Ruthless finshing 3 Markus Puisto (Juuso Kuusela) Joonas Heleä,Juuso Kuusela,Markus Puisto Pori 260 35 31 30 52 43 69
6 20 2 KP Baits Kalle Paavola (Pekko Kanerva) Jussi Jokinen,Kalle Paavola,Pekko Kanerva Hämeenkyrö KP Baits, Pro Kalastus 258 32 27 25 48 46 80
7 19 96 Sami Koskinen Sami Koskinen (Jukka Mäkinen) Jukka Mäkinen,Sami Koskinen,Ville Ojala Lempäälä 258 40 29 28 42 42 77
8 18 66 Team Hukkalämpö Ville Kuoppu ( Joonas Lahtinen ) Joonas Lahtinen,Ville Kuoppu,Kalle Jussila Kangasala Säynäniemi, Pirkanmaan Hukkalämpö, Pirkanmaan Laatuputki, Keisari, Air Fil 256 32 27 26 44 42 85
9 17 1 Miika Kojola Miika Kojola (Arto Ronko) Arto Ronko,Miika Kojola,Rauli Mikkilä Ruovesi Nippon Verkko, Mäntän Rostesuojaus, Rapala 256 35 34 28 47 46 66
10 16 71 Team Ylén Sami Ylén ( Matias Ylén ) Markus Ylén,Matias Ylén,Sami Ylén Vantaa 252 26 25 49 42 110
11 15 67 Kala-Keijot Roni Jokipii ( Jarno Kouri ) Janne Matikka,Jarno Kouri,Roni Jokipii Tampere KRK-Tekniikka Oy, Nokian Putkiasennus Oy 250 27 26 25 51 49 72
12 14 63 Lowmanse Hannes Virtanen ( Tomi Oksanen ) Hannes Virtanen,Kalle Järvensivu,Tomi Oksanen Hämeenkyrö Suomen Soodapuhallus Oy 250 30 30 30 45 43 72
13 13 12 Jouni Lohikoski Jouni Lohikoski (Niko Hietikko) Jouni Lohikoski,Niko Hietikko,Tapio Tuominen Honkajoki 242 30 26 26 52 45 63
14 12 15 Team Pohjat Sami Hyvärinen ( Mikko Hgelberg ) Mikko Hagelberg,Sami Hyvärinen,Tiiu Kurkinen Kangasala 241 29 28 27 46 43 68
15 11 4 Team Humminbird Henri Petro ( Rami Jokihaara ) Henri Petro,Rami Jokihaara,Jari Mansikkamäki Nokia Normark Oy, Aku Vaunut Oy, Pirkanmaan Painepesu Oy 241 32 26 26 58 47 52
16 10 105 Aurinkorasva Eetu Savolainen Eetu Savolainen,Matti Leppänen,Aleksi Lintula Kyröskoski K.P Baits, Kalastusmatkat JJJ 233 35 26 26 47 42 57
17 9 5 Tiim Vastaisku 2 Janne Peltonen (Make Haapanen) Janne Peltonen,Make Haapanen Ruutana Hervannnan Kaivin Oy 233 32 31 25 51 42 52
18 8 55 Moislahti@YxSauna Jami Moislahti (Vesa Paukku) Jami Moislahti,Joni Harju Lieto Moislahti Oy, YxSauna, liedonautopesu.fi, palju vuokraaminen.fi 230 30 26 51 44 79
19 7 16 Hiera Fishing Tommi Hietanen ( Toni Raisio ) Tommi Hietanen,Toni Raisio Mänttä-Vilppula Normark Oy 225 34 30 25 44 42 50
20 6 64 KALAPELE ja kuulapupat Pekka Leino Klaus Söderman,Pekka Leino,Tomi Valkamaa Salo KALAPELE 208 26 25 45 42 70
21 5 29 Lempäälän Kalakerho / Geijärven Kuhastajat Tomi Raittinen ( Jarmo Heininen ) Jarmo Heinonen,Tapio Kuisma,Tomi Raittinen Ylöjärvi 199 26 25 43 42 63
22 4 3 Team Raymarine HML Lauri Sipilä ( Markus Kilpi ) Jussi Hautakoski,Lauri Sipilä,Markus Kilpi Hämeenlinna Raymarine, Pro Kalastus 190 26 25 25 47 67
23 3 9 Raymarine Teemu Tahvanainen ( Teemu Närhi ) Teemu Närhi,Teemu Tahvanainen,Markku Korhonen Lohja Raymarine, Alutrailer, Mastervolt, Ursuit, Warn 190 30 29 29 45 57
24 2 108 Hupionkijat Samuli Kyrönviita Elias Rinnetmäki,Samuli Kyrönviita,Vili Heikkilä Ikaalinen Sepepilkit.fi 179 27 25 25 42 60
25 1 74 Team Fellow Finance Lasse Jansson ( Jorma Ikonen ) Jorma Ikonen,Lasse Jansson,Tapio Lääkkölä Helsinki Fellow Finance Oyj 178 29 29 25 42 53
26 0 58 Kumimiehet Olli Härmälä Lauri Ahonen,Olli Härmälä,Jussi Kantola Kankaanpää 177 27 25 25 56 44 0
27 0 99 Team Kurski Mikko Salminen Mikko Salminen,Tomi Mäki Pirkkala 175 28 25 25 43 54
28 0 17 Timo Helenius Timo Helenius (Antti Sepponen) Timo Helenius,Aatu Nykänen Ylöjärvi TEWAL OY 174 31 48 45 50
29 0 109 Team Relax Finland Tuomas Kannosto (Ossi Kannosto) Juha Karimäki,Ossi Kannosto,Tuomas Kannosto Ylöjärvi Relax Lures Finland 168 30 26 25 87
30 0 116 Joona Jyrkiäinen Joona Jyrkiäinen,Tuukka Aronen Kangasala Kare Rantanen Oy 165 30 30 27 78
31 0 62 Mikko Kivimäki Mikko Kivimäki ( Ari Vähäsantanen ) Ari Vähäsantanen,Mikko Kivimäki,Tuomo Korvala Kankaanpää 160 38 31 29 62
32 0 113 Niko Kaukojärvi Niko Kaukojärvi (Jarmo Kukkonen) Jarmo Kukkonen,Niko Kaukojärvi,Petteri Lindstedt Akaa 152 27 27 26 72
33 0 85 Kuhakamut Tero Harjula ( Jukka Harjula ) Jukka Harjula,Tero Harjula Tampere Terhakas Haukikalut 151 27 26 98
34 0 98 KP Baits 2 Jarkko Uimonen (Tapio Uimonen) Jarkko Uimonen,Tapio Uimonen,Valtteri Siren Hämeenkyrö Pro Kalastus, Jak -Saneeraus Oy 148 33 29 28 58
35 0 100 Silverfish Hannu Ruusuvuori ( Petri Häkkinen ) Hannu Ruusuvuori,Petri Häkkinen Lempäälä 147 26 45 76
36 0 120 Juuso Rusola Juuso Rusola (Iiro Ylipaino) Iiro Ylipaino,Juuso Rusola Ulvila 146 26 26 26 68
37 0 106 Hupiukot Janne Adenius Janne Adenius,Juha Tapola,Timo Mäkinen Tampere 145 28 27 25 65
38 0 56 Bent rods Karri Kuuttila ( Jussi Veijula ) Niko Viik,Karri Kuuttila Helsinki Vboats 145 32 26 25 62
39 0 103 Olli Haapaniemi Olli Haapaniemi Antti Haapaniemi,Harri Haapaniemi,Olli Haapaniemi Keuruu 144 29 29 43 43 0
40 0 79 Kojootti Fishing Team Marko Välimäki ( Miika Välimäki ) Marko Välimäki,Miika Välimäki,Riitta Välimäki Valkeakoski 139 45 42 52
41 0 117 Joni Kariluoma Joni Kariluoma (Juha Kokkola) Joni Kariluoma,Juha Kokkola,Tero Kariluoma Valkeakoski 136 30 28 26 52
42 0 23 Tiim Vastaisku Jesse Huuska (Jani Vihanto) Salin Solin,Jani Vihanto Kangasala Peltikaista Oy 134 29 26 25 54
43 0 107 Hietakulma 2 Jorma Salomäki Arttu Salomäki,Jorma Salomäki,Jukka Salomäki Kankaanpää Hietakulma Oy 121 34 33 54
44 0 114 ISOOASSUA 1 Timo Kyllönen Ari Leppänen,Timo Kyllönen Tampere 115 43 72
45 0 8 LetoProFishingTeam Ville Käpynen ( Janne Raunio ) Janne Raunio,Jussi Raunio,Ville Käpynen Lempäälä Ursuit, Nippon Verkko, Nokian Sinisiivous 112 51 61
46 0 110 Team Hietakulma 1 Kari Leppihalme (Samuli Leppihalme) Kari Leppihalme,Samuli Leppihalme Kankaanpää 110 32 78
47 0 52 PISTRIX Mika 'Mäxä' Mäkelä ( Jarmo Limpi ) Aleksi Korkea-aho,Jarmo Limpi,Mika 'Mäxä' Mäkelä Nurmijärvi tba 107 26 81
48 0 115 ISOOASSUA 2 Vesa Hakala Jarmo Keljo,Vesa Hakala Siuro 105 105
49 0 59 Just fish it Team Finland Sami Volanen ( Olli Kontio ) Olli Kontio,Sami Volanen Tuusula 102 26 25 51
50 0 121 Jere Sare'n Jere Sare'n Matias Lepola,Mikko Nuora,Sare'n Jere Vesilahti 99 27 72
51 0 104 Team Evil Ville Tiljander Tapio Rajakangas,Teemu Hartikka,Ville Tiljander Vantaa 98 26 72
52 0 51 Vermuntila Fishing Petteri Oksanen ( Ilkka Aaltonen ) Ilkka Aaltonen,Petteri Oksanen Rauma 79 27 52
53 0 69 Fast Fishes, Slow Hands Jonne Niemelä Kari-Pekka Nylund,Anssi Savikko Metsäkansa Kylmäsavukeisari 76 32 44 0
54 0 77 Pertti Järvelin Pertti Järvelin ( Toivo Järvelin ) Pertti Järvelin,Toivo Järvelin Kyröskoski 75 75
55 0 70 Team Tärppi Toni Juuti ( Jaakko Räsänen ) Hannu Kuusniemi,Jaakko Räsänen,Toni Juuti Tampere Verhoomo Harinen 71 29 42 0
56 0 112 Pari Veikot Markku Mäkinen (Pate Järvelin Markku Mäkinen,Pate Järvelin Hämeenkyrö 69 25 44 0
57 0 118 Jumi Juri Aaltonen (Mikael Mattila) Juri Aaltonen,Mikael Mattila Hämeenkyrö 58 58
58 0 111 Jarmo Mäkinen Jarmo Mäkinen (Päivi Mäkinen) Jarmo Mäkinen,Päivi Mäkinen Ylöjärvi SEO Ruovesi 55 55
59 0 14 Team Rapala Finland Sami Karhu ( Kimmo Mänttäri ) Kimmo Mänttäri,Sami Karhu Lohja Rapala 0 0
59 0 18 Reino Kilponen Reino Kilponen ( Pasi Tanner ) Pasi Tanner,Reino Kilponen Eräjärvi 0 0
59 0 53 Mikko Mertala Mikko Mertala ( Petri Mäki ) Mikko Mertala,Petri Mäki,Niko Mäki Ruovesi Hietamerta ry 0 0
59 0 61 Kuppi Nurin Vaasa Joonas Herronen ( Antti Kiuru ) Antti Kiuru,Jarno Simpanen,Joonas Herronen,Marianne Vuorenmaa Tampere Veikkaalan Valu 0 0
59 0 72 Team Vesa & Pari muuta Simo Väisänen ( Jarkko Vajavaara ) Jani Vartiainen,Jarkko Vajavaara,Simo Väisänen Hyvinkää 0 0
59 0 73 Lempäälän Kalakerho Tomi Raittinen ( Jarmo Heinonen ) Ylöjärvi 0 0
59 0 75 Threeways Jan Harju ( Eero Poussa ) Eero Poussa,Jan Harju,Niklas Köykkä Seinäjoki 0 0
59 0 76 Kireitäsiimoja.fi Tanja Suominen ( Tommi Ihalainen ) Tanja Suoninen,Tommi Ihalainen Jyväskylä Rapala, Humminbird 0 0
59 0 78 Kammoseurionmetsästäjät Mikko Pohjalainen ( Anssi Rantala ) Anssi Rantala,Mikko Pohjalainen,Ville Puustinen Järvenpää Adita Oy 0 0
59 0 80 Skavabölen Pojat Ville Suvenaho ( Mikko Peltonen ) Mikko Peltonen,Satu Kainulainen,Ville Suvenaho Porvoo 0 0
59 0 81 Ville Kiho Ville Kiho ( Pekka Kiho ) Pekka Kiho,Tomi Kettunen,Ville Kiho Jyväskylä 0 0
59 0 82 Haapkari Lari Haapkari ( Mauri Haapkari ) Jere Haapkari,Lari Haapkari,Mauri Haapkari Tampere Haapkari vieheet 0 0
59 0 83 Tommi Laine Tommi Laine ( Kari Mäkinen ) Kari Mäkinen,Tommi Laine Lempäälä 0 0
59 0 84 Big Slick Mikko Nissi ( Juha Rantala ) Juha Rantala,Mikko Nissi,Timo Vihanto Akaa Artisti itse 0 0
59 0 86 Team wet stick Heikki Heino Akseli Koivu,Heikki Heino Ruovesi Ammattiopisto Livia, Savon Taimen Oy 0 0
59 0 88 Tyhjänpyytäjät Miikka Juvonen (Kari Juvonen) Kari Juvonen,Miikka Juvonen,Pekka Vaivio Jyväskylä 0 0
59 0 90 Team Järvenpää Niko Järvenpää (Jari Heininen) Atte Järvenpää,Jari Heininen,Niko Järvenpää Ruovesi 0 0
59 0 92 Nou Rape Mikko Mäkinen (Tomi Nippala) Antti Nousiainen,Mikko Mäkinen,Tomi Nippala Ruovesi 0 0
59 0 91 Mamelukki Jari Hakanen (Saku Laaksonen) Jani Tossavainen,Jari Hakanen,Saku Laaksonen Karvia 0 0
59 0 89 Pasi Majlund Pasi Majlund (Jyrki Kataja) Jyrki Kataja,Pasi Majlund Juupajoki Wavemotor Oy 0 0
59 0 95 NK Vesa Kärjenmäki (Jyri Nyykooli) Jyri Nyykooli,Vesa Kärjenmäki Ruovesi MKH - Press 0 0
59 0 97 Jani Vesterinen Jani Vesterinen (Jonna Salomäki) Jani Vesterinen,Jonna Salomäki Ylöjärvi 0 0
59 0 94 Markku Röyhkiö Markku Röyhkiö (Ari Mäkinen) Ari Mäkinen,Markku Röyhkiö Ruovesi 0 0
59 0 101 Kuhan Sais Mikko Hiltunen (Antti Tanner) Mikko Hiltunen,Antti Tanner Hämeenkyrö 0 0
59 0 100 Silver Fish Hannu Ruusuvuori Petri Häkkinen Lempäälä 0 0
59 0 122 Elias Orenius Elias Orenius Mikael Saari,Orenius Elias,Riku Sankelo Tampere 0 0
59 0 119 Jari Myllylä Jari Myllylä Annika Koivu,Jari Myllylä Ikaalinen 0 0